Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, BLACKBROOK DRIVE, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK23 6BF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£29,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+12.3%
Sold on 9 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,950
Sold on 22 December 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK23 6BF
← Back to All Properties