Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, WEST CLOSE, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW15 3LW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£42,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+17.3%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Terraced
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£242,950
Sold on 29 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW15 3LW
← Back to All Properties