Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, MAPLE COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS14 6FS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£136,000
+7.1%
Sold on 6 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+11.4%
Sold on 19 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,995
Sold on 27 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS14 6FS
← Back to All Properties