Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 64, MILLIERS COURT, WORTHING ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 1AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.2%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
-3.2%
Sold on 28 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
-39.2%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£99,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£254,950
Sold on 30 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 1AR
← Back to All Properties