Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, KITTIWAKE ROAD, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR6 9BA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£24,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£128,000
+23.1%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Detached
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,950
Sold on 26 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR6 9BA
← Back to All Properties