24, BURLEIGH ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO1 5RL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£239,500
Last Sold Price
21 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£239,500+16.8%
Sold on 21 July 2023
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000+244.5%
Sold on 22 May 2020
Terraced
+£145,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1