Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, STANLEY STREET, BRIGHOUSE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD6 1SX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+31.9%
Sold on 9 May 2024
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500
+5.0%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 22 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD6 1SX
← Back to All Properties