Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HANSON WAY, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 6PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.8%
Price Change
+£49,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£169,000
+41.8%
Sold on 26 August 2015
Detached
+£49,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,200
+21.7%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Detached
+£21,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,950
Sold on 12 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 6PL
← Back to All Properties