Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ELY ROAD, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 4UJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+31.4%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
+9.4%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+128.6%
Sold on 4 December 2013
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+23.9%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 18 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 4UJ
← Back to All Properties