20, KELSTERN CLOSE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN6 3NL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.5%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£148,000+49.5%
Sold on 29 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£99,000+20.0%
Sold on 15 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,500+123.0%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000-1.3%
Sold on 15 January 1999
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 27 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1