Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, OLD TOWN LANE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 4NJ
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+23.1%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£130,000
+19.8%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£108,500
+10.8%
Sold on 11 October 2013
Terraced
+£10,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£97,950
+67.4%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Terraced
+£39,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,500
+25.8%
Sold on 10 July 2002
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500
+3.3%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 4NJ
← Back to All Properties