Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, GANDON VALE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 5LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£270,000
+8.0%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+14.2%
Sold on 20 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,000
-8.4%
Sold on 6 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,000
Sold on 15 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 5LG
← Back to All Properties