Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, APPLETREE GROVE, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH66 2XF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,500
Last Sold Price
9 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,500
+0.8%
Sold on 9 December 2013
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+177.2%
Sold on 6 January 2006
Terraced
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH66 2XF
← Back to All Properties