Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, AVERSLEY ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 5XD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£50,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+19.2%
Sold on 8 December 2021
Detached
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£259,995
+44.4%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Detached
+£79,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 15 September 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 5XD
← Back to All Properties