56, MAIN STREET, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN11 9AW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.1%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,000+107.1%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000+40.0%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+62.3%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Terraced
+£19,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,800
Sold on 2 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1