Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 150, CITY POINT, 156, CHAPEL STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M3 6ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
-1.6%
Sold on 17 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
-23.7%
Sold on 12 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£47,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,750
Sold on 8 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M3 6ET
← Back to All Properties