59, PINE ROAD, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B69 1TY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.3%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£220,000+91.3%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+4.5%
Sold on 9 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 9 October 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1