Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, HIGH CHASE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£495,000
+7.6%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£460,000
+7.0%
Sold on 31 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£429,995
Sold on 9 December 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9SA
← Back to All Properties