Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
169, NORTH BANK ROAD, BATLEY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF17 8EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.0%
Price Change
-£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
-13.0%
Sold on 31 July 2019
Terraced
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,500
+141.0%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Terraced
+£60,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 20 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF17 8EX
← Back to All Properties