Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WELBECK AVENUE, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG24 1NB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.1%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,500
+122.1%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 19 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG24 1NB
← Back to All Properties