Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 1010, FRESH, 138, CHAPEL STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M3 6DE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,450
Last Sold Price
6 May 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-46.5%
Price Change
-£100,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,450
-46.5%
Sold on 6 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,950
+35.0%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,950
-21.2%
Sold on 23 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,950
+4.1%
Sold on 15 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,950
Sold on 5 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M3 6DE
← Back to All Properties