Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
167, WARWARDS LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B29 7QX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.7%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£123,000
+69.7%
Sold on 30 July 2013
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,500
+16.0%
Sold on 19 November 1999
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
+24.4%
Sold on 19 September 1997
Terraced
+£12,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,250
Sold on 14 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B29 7QX
← Back to All Properties