Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, DUNDONALD STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 6PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.0%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£130,000
+53.0%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+80.9%
Sold on 24 July 2003
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 6 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 6PA
← Back to All Properties