Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, CHARTER CLOSE, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 9PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.1%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£105,000
+40.1%
Sold on 8 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+90.1%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£35,525 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,425
Sold on 22 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 9PD
← Back to All Properties