Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, SUMMERBRIDGE CRESCENT, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD10 8BB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+5.5%
Sold on 29 October 2024
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+17.4%
Sold on 27 February 2008
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+81.8%
Sold on 5 May 2005
Terraced
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 4 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD10 8BB
← Back to All Properties