Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, CHURCH GREEN, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN43 6JU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,500
Last Sold Price
16 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£297,500
+22.9%
Sold on 16 January 2025
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£242,000
Sold on 12 May 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN43 6JU
← Back to All Properties