32, COTTAM CLOSE, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

FY8 3RD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£50,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.7%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£50,000-16.7%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000+135.3%
Sold on 3 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,500+8.5%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 2 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1