Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
236, FAVERSHAM ROAD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN24 9AN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+209.4%
Price Change
+£159,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+209.4%
Sold on 20 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£159,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,950
Sold on 11 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN24 9AN
← Back to All Properties