Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WAYSIDE MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS14 3BG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£755,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.5%
Price Change
+£263,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£755,000
+53.5%
Sold on 12 January 2026
Detached
+£263,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£492,000
+16.3%
Sold on 27 February 2018
Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£423,000
+75.5%
Sold on 7 May 2009
Detached
+£182,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£241,000
Sold on 9 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS14 3BG
← Back to All Properties