5, FRAM STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M6 5GB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.1%
Price Change
+£95,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+120.1%
Sold on 1 September 2022
Terraced
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,500+218.0%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000+108.3%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 30 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1