Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, SUFFIELD CLOSE, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR15 2JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£122,000
+37.9%
Sold on 9 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+129.9%
Sold on 3 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 23 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR15 2JJ
← Back to All Properties