62, VICTORIA STREET, SOUTHWOLD, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP18 6JQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£701,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.9%
Price Change
+£286,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£701,000+68.9%
Sold on 8 April 2022
Terraced
+£286,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£415,000
Sold on 9 December 2013
Terraced
Sale #1