Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, SOMERSET ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 6NG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,500
Last Sold Price
1 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.1%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,500
+45.1%
Sold on 1 August 2023
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,500
+36.9%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,500
+135.9%
Sold on 10 June 2011
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 6NG
← Back to All Properties