FLAT 26, 265, PALATINE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M22 4ET

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£190,000+23.8%
Sold on 27 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,500-1.0%
Sold on 24 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+13.1%
Sold on 9 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 22 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1