33, BLABY ROAD, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE19 4AP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.0%
Price Change
+£87,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,000+141.0%
Sold on 11 January 2019
Terraced
+£87,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,250+38.3%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Terraced
+£17,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 16 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1