Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, WOODVILLE DRIVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 7QX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,765
Last Sold Price
21 August 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.8%
Price Change
+£28,765 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£104,765
+37.8%
Sold on 21 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£28,765 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 4 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 7QX
← Back to All Properties