Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
TUDOR LODGE, DIVISION LANE, BLACKPOOL, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY4 5EA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£537,600
Last Sold Price
9 November 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.5%
Price Change
+£262,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£537,600
+95.5%
Sold on 9 November 2009
Detached
+£262,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 23 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 5EA
← Back to All Properties