Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, 17, LORD NELSON STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 5QB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+800.0%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+800.0%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£20,000
-86.7%
Sold on 14 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
-6.2%
Sold on 20 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+55.3%
Sold on 11 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 4 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 5QB
← Back to All Properties