Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, THE GLEBE, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR20 3TX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£432,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.1%
Price Change
+£157,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£432,000
+57.1%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Detached
+£157,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
-3.8%
Sold on 10 July 2009
Detached
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£286,000
+6.9%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£267,500
Sold on 28 July 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR20 3TX
← Back to All Properties