Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ELIZABETH DRIVE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 1WA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£51,125 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£282,000
+22.1%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Detached
+£51,125 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,875
Sold on 26 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 1WA
← Back to All Properties