12, ACK LANE WEST, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK8 7EL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£198,500
Last Sold Price
28 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.6%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£198,500+79.6%
Sold on 28 June 2016
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,500+43.5%
Sold on 14 August 2001
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 28 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1