Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BRAMHAM PARK COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 4UL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.1%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+54.1%
Sold on 1 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000
+30.3%
Sold on 6 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+50.1%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,950
Sold on 8 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 4UL
← Back to All Properties