14, VENTRESS FARM COURT, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB1 8HD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£174,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.9%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£174,000+155.9%
Sold on 8 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000+36.0%
Sold on 1 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 22 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1