Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, BRAEMAR WAY, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 5DP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.1%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+29.1%
Sold on 11 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000
+16.7%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+129.6%
Sold on 4 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 29 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 5DP
← Back to All Properties