Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, THE SEABROOKS, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO10 7SN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.0%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+65.0%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000
-17.6%
Sold on 10 July 2009
Terraced
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+33.4%
Sold on 17 July 2006
Terraced
+£31,275 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,725
Sold on 26 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 7SN
← Back to All Properties