7, CAPELL WALK, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP31 2XJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.9%
Price Change
+£109,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£210,000+107.9%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,000+6.3%
Sold on 24 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+143.6%
Sold on 1 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 25 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1