199, STOCKPORT ROAD, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK14 5RF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£143,000+32.4%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£108,000+70.1%
Sold on 11 February 2005
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,500+47.8%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Terraced
+£20,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,950+19.3%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Terraced
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 21 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1