Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, HAWTHORN ROAD, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 4QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,500
Last Sold Price
22 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.0%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£262,500
+81.0%
Sold on 22 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+147.9%
Sold on 5 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 17 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 4QX
← Back to All Properties