38, KINGS DRIVE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE3 3JA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,950
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+242.4%
Price Change
+£176,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£249,950+242.4%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£176,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 19 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1