Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, CORONATION AVENUE, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 1EZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.7%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£113,000
+48.7%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,000
+34.5%
Sold on 19 November 2001
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500
+22.3%
Sold on 6 December 1999
Terraced
+£10,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,200
Sold on 5 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 1EZ
← Back to All Properties